Muži 16-49let       Ženy 16-49let  
                         
Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo   Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo
1 1 Dřízal Jiří 0:04:34 112   1 46 Novotná Ivana 0:06:24 4
2 2 Kahoun Jan 0:04:48 153   2 66 Rumlerová Jana 0:07:03 118
3 3 Nesvorný David 0:04:49 20   3 67 Nosková Klára 0:07:04 147
4 4 Král Robert 0:04:50 161   4 72 Aubrechtová Eliška 0:07:07 29
5 5 Martínek Tomáš 0:04:51 104   5 81 Valdová Nikola 0:07:24 71
6 6 Dřízal Pavel 0:04:51 115   6 85 Znamenáčková Helena 0:07:29 107
7 7 Knotek Radim 0:04:53 99   7 90 Davídková Květa 0:07:38 133
8 8 Vácha Petr 0:05:00 59   8 92 Bílková Tereza 0:07:41 2
9 11 Vondrák Vojtěch 0:05:12 101   9 93 Nováková Alena 0:07:42 154
10 13 Škába Marek 0:05:14 52   10 94 Lenhartová Martina 0:07:43 66
11 14 Seliger Tomáš 0:05:20 12   11 98 Rauvolfová Nicole 0:07:46 125
12 17 Černota Michal 0:05:27 117   12 104 Čápová Lenka 0:08:01 162
13 18 Nesvorný Tomáš 0:05:37 97   13 105 Bílková Zuzka 0:08:02 70
14 19 Starosta Daniel 0:05:39 98   14 107 Cíglerová Věra 0:08:03 131
15 22 Škopek Pavel 0:05:43 78   15 108 Škopková Věra 0:08:07 76
16 24 Horálek Zdeněk 0:05:46 149   16 111 Dederová Hana 0:08:18 127
17 26 Nesvorný Lukáš 0:05:55 79   17 112 Jursíková Kateřina 0:08:20 57
18 27 Jursík Michal 0:05:56 58   18 116 Nováková Denisa 0:08:25 155
19 28 Němeček Michal 0:05:58 88   19 121 Fialová Bára 0:08:33 150
20 29 Anděl Jaroslav 0:06:00 94   20 124 Šturcová Natálie 0:08:49 158
21 30 Tichý Jan 0:06:02 90   21 135 Brožová Adéla 0:09:26 81
22 33 Mládek Pavel 0:06:05 113   22 139 Plachá Kateřina 0:09:52 82
23 34 Kučera Radek 0:06:06 38   23 141 Koplíková Vendula 0:09:53 34
24 35 Čáp Petr 0:06:06 119   24 151 Bartůšková Hana 0:10:51 87
25 36 Chrastil Jakub 0:06:06 33   25 154 Brabcová Vladimíra 0:11:28 28
26 38 Vrabec Martin 0:06:14 11   26 157 Klisenbauerová Marie 0:13:34 86
27 40 Vácha Kilián 0:06:18 60              
28 41 Nebřenský Jiří 0:06:18 72              
29 42 Chobotský Miroslav 0:06:20 5              
30 43 Šťastný Pavel 0:06:20 146              
31 49 Zeman Pavel 0:06:28 157              
32 50 Hanuš Marek 0:06:30 53              
33 54 Šípek Miloslav 0:06:37 132              
34 56 Valošek Vojtěch 0:06:39 19              
35 57 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš 0:06:40 126              
36 68 Dušek Jakub 0:07:05 35              
37 69 Belada Martin 0:07:06 73              
38 70 Cviček Martin 0:07:07 13              
39 71 Zvára Martin 0:07:07 105              
40 75 Šutka Tadeáš 0:07:13 148              
41 78 Bartoň Jan 0:07:18 56              
42 80 Vondrák Milan 0:07:23 65              
43 83 Votruba Jiří 0:07:28 22              
44 88 Jindrák Karel 0:07:33 30              
45 91 Lenhart Petr 0:07:40 68              
46 101 Kasl Rudolf 0:07:59 48              
47 119 Špaček Ondřej 0:08:29 145              
48 120 Dušek Jiří 0:08:33 80              
49 123 Eichler Michal 0:08:45 18              
50 137 Šetek Jiří 0:09:39 16              
51 153 Brabec Jiří 0:11:24 25              
                         
                         
  Děti do 10let       Děti do 15let  
Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo   Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo
1 15 Kment Šimon 0:05:23 138   1 9 Kučerová Karolína 0:05:04 36
2 16 Kment Adam 0:05:24 137   2 10 Kučerová Aneta 0:05:06 37
3 31 Dřízal Vladimír 0:06:03 116   3 21 Lejšner Libor 0:05:42 84
4 48 Žabová Eliška 0:06:26 136   4 23 Šturc Josef 0:05:46 69
5 58 Kmentová Dominika 0:06:42 135   5 25 Zelenka Lukáš 0:05:48 108
6 63 Šturc Martin 0:06:51 74   6 32 Plachý Štěpán 0:06:04 102
7 74 Hejduk Richard 0:07:13 130   7 37 Michálek Michal 0:06:11 156
8 79 Bumbálek Vítek 0:07:20 122   8 44 Besserová Laura 0:06:24 42
9 82 Urban Lukáš 0:07:27 103   9 45 Zvadová Sára 0:06:24 44
10 86 Kos Tomáš 0:07:30 143   10 47 Vrabec Jakub 0:06:25 8
11 87 Zemanová Kateřina 0:07:33 24   11 51 Zvadová Viktorie 0:06:32 45
12 102 Staňková Žaneta 0:08:00 109   12 52 Čichovský Jan 0:06:36 128
13 109 Kopřivová Anna 0:08:12 55   13 55 Jíša Patrik 0:06:39 141
14 110 Jursíková Eliška 0:08:17 47   14 60 Urban Jindřich 0:06:48 62
15 113 Sedláček Erik 0:08:21 50   15 61 Řikovský Adam 0:06:48 93
16 115 Chomická Nela 0:08:25 120   16 65 Bumbálek Tomáš 0:06:58 123
17 118 Kuběnková Kateřina 0:08:29 67   17 73 Kopřiva Vojtěch 0:07:11 54
18 122 Šetková Štěpánka 0:08:34 15   18 77 Staňková Tereza 0:07:16 110
19 125 Zeman Marek 0:08:51 6   19 84 Chobotský Tomáš 0:07:29 3
20 129 Šturcová Anna 0:09:04 75   20 95 Besserová Sára 0:07:44 41
21 130 Urban František 0:09:11 61   21 96 Fořt Milan 0:07:44 142
22 131 Eichler František 0:09:12 17   22 99 Votruba Matěj 0:07:55 21
23 132 Besser Theodor 0:09:13 43   23 100 Vildomcová Klára 0:07:56 91
24 133 Čápová Anna 0:09:14 163   24 106 Šedivý Vojtěch 0:08:03 31
25 134 Vildomec Karel 0:09:23 92   25 114 Plachá Tereza 0:08:22 83
26 136 Zeman Tomáš 0:09:34 23   26 117 Zeman Dominik 0:08:26 7
27 138 Hnátek Matyáš 0:09:52 39   27 127 Kos Lukáš 0:08:57 144
28 140 Wainerová Tereza 0:09:53 121   28 128 Sedláček Samuel 0:09:00 49
29 142 Zavacká Dominika 0:10:04 111   29 144 Kukla Matyáš 0:10:08 9
30 143 Čáp Karel 0:10:07 164   30 148 Pokorný Filip 0:10:22 140
31 145 Kuklová Laura 0:10:12 10              
32 146 Jursík Jakub 0:10:13 46              
33 147 Klisenbauerová Veronika 0:10:14 85              
34 149 Šetková Emma 0:10:36 14              
35 150 Frauenterka Lukáš 0:10:44 51              
36 152 Brabec Mikuláš 0:11:16 27              
37 155 Zvárová Rozárie 0:12:28 106              
38 156 Brabec Lukáš 0:12:41 26              
39 158 Hnátková Elen 0:15:11 40              
                         
                         
  50+ „druhá míza“                
Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo              
1 12 Šulc Miroslav 0:05:14 100              
2 20 Dřízal Vladimír 0:05:42 114              
3 39 Lukeš Jiří 0:06:15 152              
4 53 Hejduk Richard 0:06:37 129              
5 59 Škopek Pavel 0:06:45 77              
6 62 Šípek Miloslav 0:06:49 134              
7 64 Šedivý Michal 0:06:58 32              
8 76 Lukešová Jana 0:07:14 151              
9 89 Valda Igor 0:07:35 124              
10 97 Dvořák Stanislav 0:07:46 64              
11 103 Urban Jan 0:08:01 63              
12 126 Starý Stanislav 0:08:57 139