Muži 16-49let         Ženy 16-49let  
                         
Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo   Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo
1 1 Gazda Vítězslav 0:04:33 52   1 8 Kučerová Aneta 0:04:54 24
2 2 Jára Michal 0:04:35 100   2 41 Novotná Ivana 0:06:20 4
3 3 Bárta Vojtěch 0:04:37 74   3 43 Havlíčková Petra 0:06:24 104
4 4 Kaloun Jan 0:04:41 154   4 44 Zvárová Marie 0:06:27 11
5 5 Dřízal Marek 0:04:42 134   5 45 Papánková Eva 0:06:29 84
6 6 Pečka Adam 0:04:44 106   6 46 Mrázková Michaela 0:06:30 87
7 7 Nesvorný David 0:04:46 126   7 51 Novotná Jitka 0:06:42 32
8 9 Šípek Martin 0:04:57 2   8 57 Chobotská Michaela 0:06:52 91
9 10 Šibrava Stanislav 0:05:01 56   9 68 Benáková Michaela 0:07:09 19
10 11 Hájek Lukáš 0:05:05 58   10 68 Besserová Laura 0:07:09 18
11 12 Sysel Zdeněk 0:05:07 96   11 71 Bílková Zuzana 0:07:13 31
12 13 Trefil Karel 0:05:14 125   12 72 Blandová Denisa 0:07:14 40
13 14 Lajšner Libor 0:05:16 6   13 73 Tůmová Romana 0:07:17 39
14 17 Seliger Tomáš 0:05:32 12   14 75 Bílková Tereza 0:07:23 103
15 18 Anděl Jaroslav 0:05:36 55   15 77 Lenhartová Martina 0:07:25 70
16 19 Novotný Radek 0:05:38 132   16 78 Závorková Vendula 0:07:27 57
17 20 Kučera Radek 0:05:44 23   17 80 Valdová Nikola 0:07:29 80
18 21 Daneš Vladimír 0:05:46 133   18 82 Rauvolfová Nicole 0:07:39 110
19 22 Tichý Jan 0:05:48 88   19 89 Lenhartová Helena 0:07:52 54
20 22 Havlíček Petr 0:05:48 20   20 95 Znamenáčková Helena 0:08:02 112
21 24 Nesvorný Lukáš 0:05:51 150   21 100 Jandová Klára 0:08:07 61
22 25 Šípek Miloslav 0:05:54 128   22 104 Ciglerová Věra 0:08:13 120
23 26 Jursík Michal 0:05:55 46   23 108 Hořtová Olga 0:08:35 10
24 27 Korn David 0:05:57 140   24 108 Lupačová Jaroslava 0:08:35 8
25 27 Urban Martin 0:05:57 152   25 108 Mikulíková Kateřina 0:08:35 151
26 29 Škvor Tomáš 0:05:58 113   26 111 Chomická Martina 0:08:41 156
27 32 Lunga Petr 0:06:01 92   27 112 Lungová Irena 0:08:43 94
28 34 Nulíček Jiří 0:06:03 3   28 116 Rajová Jana 0:08:53 131
29 35 Kuliš Petr 0:06:07 109   29 128 Kleinová Andrea 0:09:19 137
30 40 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš 0:06:15 111   30 128 Konrádová Petra 0:09:19 67
31 51 Chobotský Miroslav 0:06:42 90   31 141 Schánilcová Hana 0:10:02 81
32 54 Hanuš Marek 0:06:44 14   32 146 Rudolfová Jana 0:10:54 108
33 59 Vondrák Milan 0:06:54 69   33 149 Brabcová Vladimíra 0:11:20 27
34 66 Janda Aleš 0:07:07 65              
35 75 Dřízal Pavel 0:07:23 145              
36 78 Lunga Petr 0:07:27 93              
37 84 Boušek Bohumil 0:07:41 139              
38 86 Cviček Martin 0:07:45 13              
39 91 Špaček Ondřej 0:07:55 148              
40 92 Zavacký Václav 0:07:59 21              
41 96 Doleček Rostislav 0:08:04 149              
42 99 Pekárek Miroslav 0:08:06 35              
43 113 Hauser Pavel 0:08:45 68              
44 114 Hnátek Libor 0:08:48 38              
45 121 Chomický Roman 0:09:03 29              
46 137 Brabec Jiří 0:09:59 28              
47 139 Szucs Štefan 0:10:01 60              
48 154 Kožich Jiří 0:16:16 64              
                         
                         
                         
    Děti do 10let         Děti do 15let  
Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo   Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo
1 31 Žabová Eliška 0:05:59 102   1 15 Jára Martin 0:05:21 99
2 37 Kmentová Dominika 0:06:11 101   2 16 Zelenka Lukáš 0:05:23 79
3 39 Štěpánek Libor 0:06:14 119   3 29 Zvadová Sára 0:05:58 15
4 42 Dřízal Vladimír 0:06:22 143   4 37 Urban Jindřich 0:06:11 41
5 47 Urbanová Eliška 0:06:38 122   5 49 Malenčuk Miroslav 0:06:41 130
6 56 Bumbálek Vítek 0:06:49 146   6 49 Zvadová Viki 0:06:41 16
7 61 Papánek Šimon 0:06:57 123   7 53 Bumbálek Tomáš 0:06:43 147
8 62 Urban Lukáš 0:06:58 121   8 55 Kubík Matěj 0:06:48 114
9 63 Straková Leona 0:06:59 97   9 57 Chobotský Tomáš 0:06:52 89
10 82 Jursíková Eliška 0:07:39 44   10 60 Hejduk Richard 0:06:56 129
11 84 Zemanová Kateřina 0:07:41 33   11 63 Besserová Sára 0:06:59 17
12 88 Štěpánková Veronika 0:07:51 118   12 63 Kopřiva Vojtěch 0:06:59 50
13 90 Urban František 0:07:54 42   13 66 Zvára Tadeáš 0:07:07 72
14 98 Hnátek Matyáš 0:08:05 36   14 74 Urbanová Eliška 0:07:20 43
15 101 Boušková Veronika 0:08:10 138   15 93 Plachá Tereza 0:08:00 7
16 101 Schánilec Štěpán 0:08:10 83   16 93 Zvárová Berta 0:08:00 73
17 103 Kopřivová Anna 0:08:11 49   17 105 Králová Karolína 0:08:14 98
18 106 Zeman Tomáš 0:08:16 34   18 116 Kuběnková Kateřina 0:08:53 115
19 114 Kleinová Natálie 0:08:48 135   19 120 Slabý Martin 0:08:58 155
20 118 Gazda Adam 0:08:54 117   20 121 Sedláček Samuel 0:09:03 142
21 119 Pintravová Barbora 0:08:57 78   21 130 Kukla Matyáš 0:09:25 75
22 123 Jursík Jakub 0:09:05 45              
23 124 Pintravová Klára 0:09:13 77              
24 124 Mikulík Jan 0:09:13 105              
25 126 Sedláček Erik 0:09:14 141              
26 127 Chomická Nela 0:09:15 85              
27 131 Frauenterka Lukáš 0:09:30 5              
28 132 Schánilec Jáchym 0:09:31 82              
29 133 Klein Matyáš 0:09:34 136              
30 134 Bělunková Jaroslava 0:09:37 116              
31 135 Zavacká Dominika 0:09:42 86              
32 136 Besser Theodor 0:09:58 48              
33 137 Papánková Anežka 0:09:59 124              
34 139 Zvárová Rozálie 0:10:01 71              
35 143 Kuklová Laura 0:10:18 76              
36 144 Szucs Tomáš 0:10:24 59              
37 145 Studničková Sára 0:10:43 107              
38 147 Lenhart Filip 0:10:57 53              
39 148 Pilátová Anežka 0:11:08 66              
40 150 Brabec Lukáš 0:11:27 25              
41 151 Adamová Ema 0:12:18 47              
42 152 Hnátková Elen 0:12:40 37              
43 153 Brabec Mikuláš 0:12:44 26              
44 155 Kožichová Ema 0:16:45 63              
                         
                         
                         
                         
    50+ „druhá míza“                
Pořadí Absolutní pořadí Příjmení Jméno Čas Startovní číslo              
1 33 Dřízal Vladimír 0:06:02 144              
2 36 Lukeš Jiří 0:06:08 153              
3 48 Škopek Pavel 0:06:40 51              
4 70 Šípek Miloslav 0:07:10 127              
5 81 Vycpálek Pavel 0:07:32 9              
6 87 Valda Igor 0:07:48 30              
7 96 Vilímek Stanislav 0:08:04 22              
8 107 Konrád Pavel 0:08:21 62              
9 142 Vlach Jaroslav 0:10:10 95